Lee Jae Yong

Lee Jae Yong

Other Name: 이재용 / Lee Jae Yong (Yi Jae Yong)

Place Birth: Chuncheon, Kangwon-do, South Korea

Birth Day: 1963-03-21

Height: 174 CM

  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads